Pasaulio Bendrasis vidaus produktas

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ŠALIS2012 BVP (mlrd. eurų)2013 BVP (mlrd. eurų)2014 BVP (mlrd. eurų)2015 BVP (mlrd. eurų)2016 BVP (mlrd. eurų)2017 BVP (mlrd. eurų)
Afganistanas19,66921,08222,47524,26926,16528,127
Albanija12,59213,04213,57814,14914,76315,413
Alžyras206,502213,067218,180224,959234,128245,422
Angola121,466129,732133,099143,453154,735167,700
Antigva ir Barbuda1,2511,3141,3891,4691,5501,635
Argentina472,815501,243523,966540,693560,626582,494
Armėnija10,51110,98411,50612,15912,92513,812
Australija1,585,9641,651,4191,709,6151,772,7921,833,0751,932,001
Austrija409,628426,145442,520458,706474,870490,056
Azerbaidžanas72,18282,11594,418105,926115,340125,681
Bahamų salos8,5528,9769,3819,82910,31910,811
Bahreinas27,79228,72829,08229,59830,26731,102
Bangladešas118,416126,579137,515149,763163,147177,832
Barbadosas4,7064,9555,2285,5315,8636,227
Baltarusija58,06861,98465,47569,71774,44779,994
Belgija496,767511,127525,753541,466558,681577,526
Belizas1,5521,6261,7091,7951,8861,982
Beninas7,5458,1748,7979,44910,14411,505
Butanas1,6051,7892,0222,1972,6782,917
Bolivija27,01229,25931,54134,15937,15040,481
Bosnija ir Hercegovina17,43118,15719,11320,38621,65322,966
Botsvana16,66817,66218,67219,73720,80721,751
Brazilija2,449,7602,520,6212,690,7532,871,8523,063,7883,267,904
Brunėjaus Darusalamas17,09216,79417,07517,06017,38217,709
Bulgarija50,78654,11656,80960,28864,56569,111
Burkina Fasas10,20811,08212,02713,03614,15115,353
Burundis2,4452,6612,9233,2313,5813,971
Kambodža14,20415,58817,14418,95420,98623,241
Kamerūnas25,53827,48229,28331,13733,25835,596
Kanada1,804,5751,869,7351,933,9302,001,2132,069,8782,140,621
Žaliasis Kyšulys1,9412,0872,2382,4002,5782,768
Centrinės Afrikos Respublika2,1912,3332,5242,7062,9083,118
Čadas9,8929,95210,21310,53710,89011,284
Čilė272,119292,039311,323328,940353,106379,227
Kinija7,991,7388,777,2039,641,85110,581,05211,598,97412,713,864
Kolumbija378,713394,134414,345435,021459,759488,640
Komorai595639684731781834
Kongo Demokratinė Respublika17,30518,76020,45722,22524,35826,432
Kongo Respublika15,02316,01016,52716,37216,57516,633
Kosta Rika44,31348,21851,76355,14858,85462,855
C? Te Kaulo Krantas25,21527,30829,49232,03434,84037,953
Kroatija61,82264,32567,01570,08873,62477,299
Kipras24,01424,36325,04326,02227,14228,393
Čekijos Respublika205,950213,576220,974229,389238,187244,734
Danija321,027325,290332,461340,486349,942353,115
Džibutis1,3541,4561,5661,6941,8361,991
Dominika506524544567589609
Dominikos Respublika59,42961,92766,16870,79275,78181,122
Ekvadoras72,46678,42483,45188,50893,55699,283
Egiptas252,458253,380269,033291,631318,625348,724
Salvadoras24,42125,77927,26628,98630,81732,759
Pusiaujo Gvinėja22,27824,07224,63224,05922,90823,851
Eritrėja3,1083,5313,9574,3874,8995,176
Estija22,29623,64424,95426,31427,77629,298
Etiopija38,53943,95048,46552,47856,69361,754
Fidžis3,6713,7953,9474,0994,2704,450
Suomija257,782268,639280,065290,552300,979311,505
Prancūzija2,712,0262,786,9752,884,6482,984,3993,088,5023,197,995
Gabonas17,96617,83517,68417,69617,94718,607
Gambija9391,0261,1231,2121,2941,387
Gruzija15,98417,33418,52520,18622,33324,724
Vokietija3,478,7723,581,1273,664,3333,741,1423,817,2623,893,038
Gana42,09046,68851,20156,13661,48967,516
Graikija271,112270,170275,946285,740296,028306,904
Grenados8599009449901,0391,091
Gvatemala50,30353,56457,04060,61064,34068,248
Gvinėja5,4635,7366,0257,2868,82310,441
Bisau Gvinėja9521,0151,0811,1541,2321,317
Gajana2,6792,9253,1783,4503,5913,765
Haitis8,3359,29410,26511,31612,35513,361
Hondūras18,32020,14521,64423,31925,12327,088
Honkongo SAR260,471278,979299,781322,168346,050371,584
Vengrija129,959142,115149,210156,601164,050171,693
Islandija13,64014,32014,79015,40716,10716,952
Indija1,779,2791,961,6552,163,5412,384,4702,628,9262,906,487
Indonezija928,2741,055,0001,214,4341,394,1141,592,9351,811,606
Irano Islamo Respublika496,243518,247548,670582,418622,054667,585
Irakas144,214164,640168,063182,375200,588220,533
Airija209,610216,536224,500233,530242,903252,611
Izraelis245,955257,560270,764284,327298,939314,756
Italija2,066,9342,090,2542,118,5712,157,8702,203,2202,248,397
Jamaika15,56915,87616,30916,75717,21717,725
Japonija5,980,9976,060,8346,207,6656,372,2296,531,0776,695,692
Jordanija31,45033,51635,60637,89740,53343,538
Kazachstanas198,907219,941243,676271,209308,419350,570
Kenija42,44949,68755,79162,57470,04478,418
Kiribatis180190198207216226
Korėja1,163,5321,243,0971,333,3081,429,9431,533,4221,644,682
Kosovas6,3006,7097,0337,4917,9768,463
Kuveitas202,166199,338199,118203,003209,597218,637
Kirgizijos Respublika6,4426,9707,6578,2728,8809,547
Laoso Liaudies Demokratinė Respublika8,9379,72210,62711,69312,76313,764
Latvija27,49428,79930,15631,69533,43935,104
Libanas41,80444,96747,72050,63853,73056,997
Lesotas2,6482,6952,9513,2683,4153,587
Liberija1,3531,4881,5421,7411,8371,962
Libija79,69196,03696,70099,996104,419107,709
Lietuva42,43845,06948,36151,68055,18958,838
Liuksemburgas55,93557,42958,77760,66262,72464,861
Buvusioji Jugoslavijos Respublika Makedonija10,05510,66211,25511,93712,64813,407
Madagaskaras10,54511,25412,03212,90814,47416,087
Malavis5,7276,0216,3426,6496,9637,298
Malaizija305,826329,806356,685385,755417,194451,196
Maldyvai2,0612,1982,3432,4982,6632,839
Malis11,06512,00012,92213,86914,87516,049
Malta8,7129,1129,55610,01410,49911,012
Mauritanija4,1414,3614,7585,0355,4055,836
Mauricijus11,22411,81212,40313,16413,98014,954
Meksika1,207,8201,277,3691,349,2221,416,2711,488,2481,567,710
Moldova7,5598,1068,9009,74210,66511,764
Mongolija10,92014,63418,02520,85625,47129,554
Juodkalnija4,2784,4214,5994,7704,9295,101
Marokas100,354107,341115,027123,669133,349144,946
Mozambikas14,27015,53917,47419,53221,83224,401
Mianmaras54,41659,01763,26567,94372,33876,435
Namibija12,72013,43714,21114,98415,79517,263
Nepalas17,92119,26520,67222,07923,49725,754
Nyderlandai802,070818,936838,305862,357886,356910,472
Naujoji Zelandija180,548187,809193,050199,117204,216213,340
Nikaragva7,6958,1928,6969,2129,76310,347
Nigeris6,7837,3698,0418,7299,47710,191
Nigerija273,042289,885306,635327,305352,629382,676
Norvegija501,582511,687519,325529,464542,043555,512
Omanas78,86780,54180,59881,52783,50186,457
Pakistanas233,476244,899256,918269,838283,781298,648
Panama34,51737,68140,90644,19547,38450,786
Papua ir Naujoji Gvinėja15,39316,11418,19224,80325,89326,891
Paragvajus22,36326,51429,23530,97933,07635,668
Peru184,962200,222216,908233,757252,527273,553
Filipinai227,584242,968260,323279,141299,619321,913
Lenkija528,460549,997577,096608,116641,670679,348
Portugalija220,569224,458231,266237,954245,224251,338
Kataras195,628198,393203,865214,940226,863245,628
Rumunija186,419201,283218,741237,688258,751282,717
Rusija2,021,8962,310,8202,473,6752,658,9192,868,4213,105,810
Ruanda6,7917,4057,9528,6149,30710,057
Samoa687728774825879939
S o Tomas? ir pl ¡ncipe273305337514539568
Saudo Arabija651,652666,805682,991703,301730,233763,059
Senegalas14,15115,14816,20817,33518,55919,911
Serbija43,19245,59049,23853,23157,38961,733
Seišeliai9479871,0361,0921,1521,215
Siera Leonė3,2613,6063,6793,8954,1184,360
Singapūras270,020281,696294,432307,735321,723336,124
Slovakijos Respublika94,55298,936104,361110,353116,359122,651
Slovėnija46,88348,03249,35950,92552,72254,571
Saliamono salos9791,0501,0931,1431,1971,267
pietų Afrika419,925438,854460,326482,663505,856549,228
Ispanija1,397,7761,421,7021,458,8521,501,6651,545,5761,590,617
Šri Lanka64,91470,97276,40283,35490,90198,967
Sent Kitsas ir Nevis738766808858910965
Sent Lusija1,3031,3661,4301,4991,5731,654
Sent Vinsentas ir Grenadinai728758800849898949
Sudanas53,26748,14353,47758,96764,28371,175
Surinamas4,2834,8225,4526,0456,6877,408
Svazilendas3,8933,8273,8883,9324,0664,257
Švedija549,351575,257605,627636,367663,491691,816
Šveicarija620,903627,613636,059644,936653,936663,387
Taivanis, Kinijos provincijoje480,459519,749562,629609,480661,537716,967
Tadžikistanas7,2427,6978,2589,0019,85810,817
Tanzanija24,85827,33229,73732,53835,58038,896
Tailandas377,158415,301441,382467,927494,255522,557
Rytų Timoro Demokratinė Respublika4,0734,1614,1904,6305,0095,348
Eiti3,6263,8314,0584,2524,4674,691
Tonga476494512531553579
Trinidadas ir Tobagas24,62526,77128,80031,01533,37335,960
Tunisas46,14647,70150,23953,61557,18661,017
Turkija817,298878,047952,6181,044,4251,147,8601,258,651
Turkmėnistanas29,93034,25938,26843,21649,40257,044
Tuvalu363637373738
Uganda19,39921,18922,77924,88026,81529,099
Ukraina183,230198,600215,602233,335252,739269,195
Jungtiniai Arabų Emyratai386,390394,478402,881414,005429,064448,309
Didžioji Britanija2,452,6892,577,7392,705,9602,850,7333,000,9673,167,533
JAV15,609,69716,221,37816,940,56717,783,56818,705,02819,704,590
Urugvajus52,34955,41258,56961,98465,59369,478
Uzbekistanas51,97958,28763,47168,82974,64080,559
Vanuatu7948509119751,0451,119
Venesuela337,433340,471341,929346,875353,002365,005
Vietnamas135,411147,921161,514175,406190,126206,207
Jemeno Respublika36,70039,33141,70844,29746,83649,551
Zambija20,28822,44524,80727,47930,45133,693
Zimbabvė10,14211,10212,05413,00913,99414,934